Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 420 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
3 | Primož Vidmar | |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | K |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
10 | Filip Škacan | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Mijoković | V |
4 | Luka Urek | |
13 | Luka Juhart | |
14 | Nik Cerjak | |
16 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
22 | Medin Ibričić |
* Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Petar Čuljak | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Nejc Macur | |
5 | Filip Sivonjić | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
13 | Martin Škoberne | K |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
17 | David Bučar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Ermin Hodžič | |
7 | Tim Perše | |
14 | Tim Pribožič | |
18 | Matej Škoda | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
20 | Leonis Cekaj |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Škacan | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Lev Sirk | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Lev Sirk | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Lev Sirk (11m) | 4 : 0 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Kustrin | 3' | |||
Drnovšek / Škoberne | 7' | |||
Jan Klarić | 12' | |||
Jan Klarić | 34' | |||
Kristijan Božić | 50' | |||
Pribožič / Bogolin | 70' | |||
Cerjak / Geč | 77' | |||
Juhart / Bajs | 77' | |||
Klaudio Lokar | 80' | |||
Krošelj / Sirk | 82' | |||
Ibričić / Škacan | 82' | |||
Škoda / Bučar | 82' | |||
Hodžič / Sivonjić | 82' | |||
Urek / Vidmar | 87' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | Rače |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 0 | * Posavje Krško |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |