Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
7 | Sašo Kolman | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
15 | Vito Štrakl | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
25 | Luka Madon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Mlinarič | V |
9 | Patrick Jelen | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
14 | Bennet Markovič | |
16 | Miha Kavčič | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
21 | Lan Feguš Makovec |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
4 | Primož Hren | K |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
27 | Žiga Sojč | |
99 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
8 | Blaž Brglez | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
14 | Tilen Majšler | |
19 | Tilen Jager | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | |
77 | Andraž Kolar |
Trener |
---|
Marko Fajdiga |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Tič | 0 : 1 | 64' | |
Žiga Čakš | 0 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vito Štrakl | 24' | |||
Tadej Gaber | 26' | |||
Karel Šalamun | 38' | |||
Rožmarič / Hren | 46' | |||
Tilen Semenič | 47' | |||
Feguš Makovec / Kolman | 56' | |||
Panič / Semenič | 65' | |||
Jelen / Šalamun | 65' | |||
Nino Bertalanič | 70' | |||
Kavčič / Semenič | 76' | |||
Jager / Sojč | 80' | |||
Jakob Tič | 82' | |||
Lan Feguš Makovec | 86' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | Rače |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 0 | * Posavje Krško |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |