Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Cirkulane | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Zavrč | 3 : 1 | Cirkulane |
P |
Cirkulane | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Rače | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 23.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Cirkulane | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 2:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 30.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 4:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Cirkulane | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 10.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 2:0 | (0:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |