Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
9 | Patrick Jelen | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
21 | Lan Feguš Makovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Uroš Mlinarič | V |
7 | Andy Fras | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
14 | Bennet Markovič | |
16 | Miha Kavčič | |
18 | Anej Rudolf | |
25 | Vito Štrakl |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Martin Šteharnik | |
3 | Aljaž Založnik | |
4 | Nejc Pečnik | |
5 | Jan Ferk | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Gal Čede | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | K |
9 | Klemen Kozjak | |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Dejan Vučko | |
13 | Jaka Račnik |
Trener |
---|
Marko Fajdiga |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Nemec | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
Luka Nemec | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Ognjen Stanojlovič (ag) | 3 : 0 | 69' | |
Primož Munda | 4 : 0 | 76' | |
Primož Munda | 5 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 9' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 36' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 52' | |||
Štrakl / Jelen | 61' | |||
Rudolf / Panič | 61' | |||
Vučko / Stanojlovič | 72' | |||
Kavčič / Feguš Makovec | 72' | |||
Munda / Semenič | 72' | |||
Fras / Semenič | 78' | |||
Miha Kavčič | 80' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Premium Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 1 : 4 | * Posavje Krško |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |