Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Smej Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Cirkulane | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Zavrč | 0 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Podvinci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Podvinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 15.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Podvinci | 5:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 16.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Podvinci | 0:0 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Podvinci |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Rače |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Cirkulane |
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |