Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
23 | Anej Polak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
16 | Žan Levačič | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | K |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
10 | Leonardo Matos | |
14 | Nik Cerjak | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Daniel Hribar | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Luka Juhart | |
13 | Lev Sirk | |
17 | Teo Krupić | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
22 | Medin Ibričić |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Kmetec | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 3 : 0 | 14' | |
Urban Lipec | 3 : 1 | 30' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 4 : 1 | 60' | |
Luka Filipović | 5 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 33' | |||
Ibričić / Hribar | 46' | |||
Jaka Hervol | 57' | |||
Kristijan Božić | 64' | |||
Leonardo Matos | 64' | |||
Krupić / Lipec | 65' | |||
Panić / Polak | 76' | |||
Geč / Kustrin | 78' | |||
Sirk / Cerjak | 78' | |||
Bajs / Črpič | 78' | |||
Kristijan Božić | 78' | |||
Petek / Mlinar | 82' | |||
Žižek / Šabotić | 90' | |||
Žnidarič / Sagadin | 90' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 2 | Šampion |
Rače | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Podvinci | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | * Posavje Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Premium Dobrovce | 5 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |