Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
77 | Nejc Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
19 | Tilen Jager | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
99 | Tibor Knaus |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Tjan Marko Vidmar | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Klemen Kozjak | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | K |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
11 | Tadej Stachel | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
15 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
16 | Vid Paradiž | |
17 | Aljaž Založnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matevž Ošlak | V |
4 | Blaž Glažer | |
9 | Janoš Geld | |
13 | Gal Čede | |
18 | Anže Veronik Soldo |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Žan Ramšak | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Tadej Gaber | 3 : 0 | 69' | |
Žiga Čakš | 4 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Stachel | 24' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 31' | |||
Nejc Potokar | 40' | |||
Davorin Gosak | 50' | |||
Veronik Soldo / Stachel | 56' | |||
Knaus / Gosak | 60' | |||
Gaber / Rožmarič | 60' | |||
Čede / Vidmar | 63' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 64' | |||
Jager / Vezjak | 65' | |||
Glažer / Založnik | 84' | |||
Dejan Jevšnik | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 1 : 1 | * Posavje Krško |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |