Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Anton Rogina | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Patrik Vidovič | |
17 | Klemen Kelc | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Rene Čuš | |
16 | Domen Šeliga | |
19 | Denis Nahberger |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | David Živič | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
39 | Luka Prahić | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
27 | Gabriel Firmo Perez |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Zdovc | 1 : 0 | 42' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Marko Šegula | 2 : 1 | 50' | |
Patrik Vidovič | 3 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ramšak | 6' | |||
Luka Prahić | 20' | |||
Jan Ziko Zajko | 45' | |||
Modrič / Prahić | 46' | |||
Denis Kuserbanj | 50' | |||
Firmo Perez / Anžel | 66' | |||
Miha Mesarič | 67' | |||
Čuš / Ovčar | 70' | |||
Pihler / Zamuda Horvat | 76' | |||
Nahberger / Šegula | 78' | |||
Marković / Kuserbanj | 81' | |||
Šeliga / Kurež | 84' | |||
Simon Rogina | 89' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |