Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 212 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | K |
10 | Leonardo Matos | |
11 | Primož Vidmar | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Daniel Hribar | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Luka Juhart | |
4 | Luka Urek | |
13 | Lev Sirk | |
17 | Teo Krupić | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
22 | Medin Ibričić |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Matija Pofuk | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Rok Zorko | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
13 | Lan Šket | |
19 | Patrik Mihalić | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Antonio Juričinec | V |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
15 | Leon Podnar | |
17 | Gregor Predikaka |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urban Lipec | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Rok Zorko | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Urban Lipec (ag) | 1 : 2 | 19' | |
Urban Lipec (11m) | 2 : 2 | 50' | |
Marcel Koren | 2 : 3 | 72' | |
Gregor Predikaka | 2 : 4 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Irmančnik | 36' | |||
Matija Pofuk | 43' | |||
Predikaka / Mihalić | 63' | |||
Sirk / Lipec | 64' | |||
Bajs / Kustrin | 64' | |||
Krupić / Vidmar | 74' | |||
Ibričić / Hribar | 74' | |||
Vočanec / Pofuk | 75' | |||
Urek / Geč | 82' | |||
Podnar / Zorko | 85' | |||
Županić / Lazar | 85' | |||
Kristjan Irmančnik | 85' | |||
Kristijan Božić | 87' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |