Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
N |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 12.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 26.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 28.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:3 | (0:3) |
08/09 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 23.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
08/09 | 12.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 26.10.2008, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 20.krog | SLOVENSKE KONJICE, DOBRAVA, 20.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 7.krog | ŠMARTNO OB PAKI, ŠMARTNO OB PAKI, 23.09.2007, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (1:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | * Posavje Krško |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 1 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 2 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |