Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Korotan Prevalje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Zreče | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 23.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 1:3 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 09.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 14.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 23.10.2021, ob 19.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:4 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | NK Koroška Dravograd | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Posavje Krško | 5 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |