Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Zavrč | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Zavrč | 12 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
P |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Zavrč |
Z |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Posavje Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 09.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Zavrč | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 20.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 14.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 2:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 22.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Zavrč | - | NK Šampion | 4:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Zavrč | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 24.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 1:3 | (0:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Posavje Krško | 5 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |