Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Bosch Bračič Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Podvinci | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 28.10.2023, ob 13.00 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 11.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 21.08.2022, ob 10.30 | Bosch Bračič Videm | - | NK Podvinci | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 11.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 10.10.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Podvinci | 2:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 16.05.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Podvinci | 2:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 11.10.2020, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Podvinci | 1:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 27.10.2019, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Podvinci | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Posavje Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zreče | 7 : 3 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |