Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Cirkulane | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
N |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Cirkulane | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠD Cirkulane | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 23.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Cirkulane | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 2:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 30.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 4:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Cirkulane | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 10.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Posavje Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zreče | 7 : 3 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |