Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Korotan Prevalje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Zreče | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Premium Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Posavje Krško | 5 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Zreče |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNŠ Prevalje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ Prevalje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ Prevalje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 21.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 4:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 02.04.2022, ob 19.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 0:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Dobrovce | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 3:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 15.05.2021, ob 18.30 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Dobrovce | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Zavrč | 2 : 0 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Posavje Krško | 5 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |