Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Posavje Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
N |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Posavje Krško | 5 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 : 1 | Posavje Krško |
Z |
Posavje Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Posavje Krško | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Posavje Krško | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Posavje Krško | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
22/23 | 13.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Posavje Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:2 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 27.03.2022, ob 16.30 | Posavje Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 04.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Posavje Krško | 3:2 | (2:2) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Podvinci |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Posavje Krško | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |