Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Zavrč |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
P |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Z |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 4:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 4:2 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 25.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 31.05.2014, ob 17.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:8 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 09.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Zavrč | 0 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Posavje Krško | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |