Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Edi Petek | |
4 | Žiga Obreht | |
8 | Staš Dobaj | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | K |
10 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
11 | Tine Pori | |
15 | Martin Vrabič | |
16 | Nejc Obretan | |
19 | Tilen Stachel | |
20 | Aljaž Založnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
2 | Jaroš Miklavc | |
7 | Tadej Stachel | |
13 | Gal Čede | |
14 | Gal Podlesnik | |
17 | Nejc Čavnik | |
18 | Žiga Krebs |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
3 | Nik Rauter | |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
14 | Blaž Kolar | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | |
77 | Blaž Brglez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
4 | Primož Hren | |
11 | Alen Hohler | |
17 | Aljaž Rak | |
19 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
27 | Jure Svenšek |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Kogelnik | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Žiga Čakš | 1 : 1 | 6' | |
Blaž Brglez | 1 : 2 | 14' | |
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 3 | 30' | |
Tine Pori | 2 : 3 | 63' | |
Žan Napotnik | 2 : 4 | 70' | |
Žan Ramšak | 2 : 5 | 84' | |
Gal Podlesnik | 3 : 5 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stachel / Vrabič | 46' | |||
Krebs / Jevšnik | 60' | |||
Denis Vezjak | 62' | |||
Tine Pori | 64' | |||
Aljaž Založnik | 71' | |||
Podlesnik / Obretan | 72' | |||
Blaž Brglez | 76' | |||
Svenšek / Čerenak | 85' | |||
Rožmarič / Kolar | 87' | |||
Jure Svenšek | 89' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 89' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 89' | |||
Hohler / Čakš | 92' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zavrč | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 5 | Dravinja |
Cirkulane | 0 : 2 | Posavje Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |