Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Zavrč |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Podvinci | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Podvinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 6:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Podvinci | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 1:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 1:1 | (1:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Premium Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Posavje Krško |
Dravinja | 2 : 0 | Podvinci |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 4 | Koroška Dravograd |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Cirkulane | 0 : 2 | Zreče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |