Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Cirkulane | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 15.11.2023, ob 20.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 27.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:4 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 09.10.2022, ob 10.30 | Bosch Bračič Videm | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 5:3 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 24.10.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 08.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4:2 | (2:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Premium Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Posavje Krško |
Dravinja | 2 : 0 | Podvinci |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 4 | Koroška Dravograd |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Cirkulane | 0 : 2 | Zreče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |