Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Posavje Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | ||
NK Šampion | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.03.2024, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 02.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | NK Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 09.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:2 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 6:2 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 7:1 | (3:0) |
10/11 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 07.05.2011, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 10.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 18.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI CENTER, 03.04.2010, ob 16.30 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 13.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 17.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 18.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 8:2 | (1:2) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 0 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 6 : 2 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Posavje Krško |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |