Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
P |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Z |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Podvinci | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 26.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK Podvinci | 2:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 05.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | NK Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK Podvinci | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 15.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:2 | (1:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 0 : 3 | Cirkulane |
Dravinja | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 2 | Posavje Krško |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |