Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 49 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Posavje Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
NK Šampion | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.11.2023, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 23.04.2023, ob 10.30 | Bosch Bračič Videm | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 02.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 22.08.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 18.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 25.08.2019, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 6 : 0 | Posavje Krško |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Podvinci | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |