Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Podvinci | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
NK Šampion | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 12.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:2 | (1:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 4 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |