Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
N |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
P |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Videm pri Ptuju | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 04.11.2023, ob 14.00 | ZASE Videm | - | NK Dobrovce | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 08.04.2023, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 21.09.2022, ob 17.00 | Bosch Bračič Videm | - | NK Dobrovce | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 26.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Dobrovce | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 05.09.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Dobrovce | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Dobrovce | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4:1 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 4 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |