Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
5 | Žan Petek | |
7 | Rok Lubej | |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
15 | Rok Pivec | |
16 | Bine Pušnik | |
20 | Tadej Stachel | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
43 | Krešo Blagus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tilen Ploj | |
2 | Nejc Hedl | |
3 | Tim Bezjak | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
13 | Staš Kačičnik Hasanovič | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek |
Videm pri Ptuju | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Rogina | V |
4 | Mihael Lah | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Matic Kmetec | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
17 | Renato Vrbanić | |
18 | Žiga Tement | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Renato Vrbanić | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Renato Vrbanić | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Gregor Cafuta | 0 : 3 | 51' | |
Jan Krivec | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kelc | 8' | |||
Tadej Stachel | 32' | |||
Klanjšek / Stachel | 38' | |||
Renato Vrbanić | 41' | |||
Stachel / Lubej | 46' | |||
Grandošek / Hutinski | 46' | |||
Elvino Podbrežnik | 59' | |||
Gojzdnik / Zdovc | 64' | |||
Bezjak / Pušnik | 74' | |||
Plajnšek / Lah | 77' | |||
Jure Gojzdnik | 78' | |||
Tim Bezjak | 86' | |||
Tim Bezjak | 87' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 4 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |