Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Cirkulane | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Cirkulane | 7 : 0 | Zreče |
N |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Rogaška |
N |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Cirkulane | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
ND Dravinja | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Cirkulane | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Cirkulane | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 07.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Cirkulane | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 16.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 4:4 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Cirkulane | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Cirkulane, Igrišče Cirkulane, 09.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Cirkulane | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 12.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Cirkulane | 0:2 | (0:2) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |