Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
3 | Andraž Korošec | K |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
6 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
18 | Jan Kristl | |
21 | Žan Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
4 | Dejan Milutin | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Dario Strah | |
14 | Gal Dvoršak | |
16 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
19 | Enej Kapun |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | K |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
8 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
27 | Blaž Videčnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Brglez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
9 | Aleš Leskovar | |
22 | Anel Bavrk | |
24 | Halil Stolliqi | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
77 | Žiga Lipovec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Kotnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Martinčič | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Marcel Pušnik | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Nejc Bračko | 3 : 0 | 29' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 4 : 0 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Videčnik | 49' | |||
Kapun / Martinčič | 56' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 56' | |||
Jakob Jelenko | 56' | |||
Horvat / Kristl | 62' | |||
Dvoršak / Bračko | 62' | |||
Lipovec / Jelenko | 67' | |||
Strah / Ribič | 74' | |||
Lahe Korošec / Polegek | 74' | |||
Stolliqi / Vinkovič | 79' | |||
Brdnik / Brglez | 79' | |||
Leskovar / Podgrajšek | 83' | |||
Bavrk / Radić | 83' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |