Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
3 | Anej Simić | |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Branko Lah | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | |
9 | Murat Bajraj | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | K |
21 | Jan Oman | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ivan Klinger | V |
7 | Damir Zagoršek | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
13 | Denis Fras | |
14 | Alen Marušič |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
5 | Jure Zagajšek | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
11 | David Čonč | |
14 | Damjan Mauher | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | K |
16 | Miha Korošec | |
17 | Nik Korez | |
18 | Jure Drofenik | |
19 | Tim Travnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Jesenko | V |
2 | Uroš Mikše | |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
10 | Valentin Fišer | |
20 | Andraž Korez | |
21 | Aleš Lampret |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Čakš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Orovič | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 2 : 0 | 65' | |
Urban Jančič | 2 : 1 | 68' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 3 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damjan Mauher | 43' | |||
Korez / Korošec | 46' | |||
Jure Drofenik | 50' | |||
Anej Simić | 54' | |||
Denis Kuserbanj | 56' | |||
Zajko / Kuserbanj | 60' | |||
Zagoršek / Simić | 60' | |||
Andraž Korez | 60' | |||
Fišer / Mauher | 63' | |||
Kresnik / Čonč | 63' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 78' | |||
Fras / Koren | 86' | |||
Marušič / Oman | 86' | |||
Lampret / Čakš | 86' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |