Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zreče | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
N |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Cirkulane | 7 : 0 | Zreče |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Zreče | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Zreče | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK Zreče | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20/21 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | NK Zreče | 4:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | NK Zreče | 3:0 | (0:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Dravinja |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Zreče |
Šampion | 5 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Videm pri Ptuju | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |