Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Videm pri Ptuju | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.11.2023, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 23.04.2023, ob 10.30 | Bosch Bračič Videm | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 02.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 22.08.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 18.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 25.08.2019, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Dobrovce | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rogaška | 5 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |