Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
N |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
P |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
P |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21/22 | 25.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:4 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Dobrovce | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rogaška | 5 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |