Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 4 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
N |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
P |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 13.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 14.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | NK Dobrovce | 3:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 10.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | NK Dobrovce | 2:1 | (2:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |