Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
5 | Žan Petek | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
16 | Patrik Polanc | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
19 | Aljaž Jager | |
20 | Tadej Stachel | |
43 | Krešo Blagus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
4 | Nejc Hedl | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
13 | Aleks Tašner | |
15 | Bine Pušnik | |
18 | Blaž Bole | |
25 | Staš Kačičnik Hasanovič |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
3 | Boštjan Hutmajer | |
5 | Mitja Leskovec | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
8 | Grega Klarič | |
9 | Tin Küzma | K |
15 | Urh Grešovnik | |
19 | Tine Lasnik | |
20 | Grega Triplat | |
21 | Žiga Korpar | |
23 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
7 | Blaž Kovač | |
10 | Matic Bosilj | |
13 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
17 | Alan Škufca | |
18 | Vid Paradiž |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Štruc | 0 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Hutmajer | 22' | |||
Nejc Grandošek | 48' | |||
Hutinski / Stachel | 66' | |||
Paradiž / Hutmajer | 72' | |||
Krešo Blagus | 73' | |||
Alen Hutinski | 75' | |||
Grega Klarič | 77' | |||
Urh Grešovnik | 78' | |||
Aljaž Jager | 80' | |||
Pušnik / Krivec | 87' | |||
Kovač / Grešovnik | 90' | |||
Bosilj / Grušovnik | 93' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Dravinja |
Zreče | 2 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |