Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
N |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
N |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
P |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 09.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 19.08.2023, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 07.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 23.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 5:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 4:3 | (3:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Podvinci |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 3 | Dobrovce |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Zreče |
Videm pri Ptuju | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |