Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mitrovič Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Rogaška |
N |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Podvinci | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Podvinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 6:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Podvinci | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 1:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Podvinci | 1:1 | (1:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Podvinci |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 3 | Dobrovce |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Zreče |
Videm pri Ptuju | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |