Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | K |
5 | Ivan Ptiček | |
6 | Ivica Jurkić | |
7 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
11 | Tim Golob | |
13 | Mitja Rešek | |
14 | Anej Kmetič | |
17 | Andrej Pavlović | |
19 | Jaka Zdovc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Leon Majer | V |
3 | Jan Kodelič | |
15 | Mijo Batarilo Ćerdić | |
21 | Val Miha Turnšek | |
22 | Rok Romih | |
33 | David Ferčec | |
77 | Marko Marciuš |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
10 | Uroš Cesar | |
14 | Jaša Bojnec | |
17 | Matej Krajnc | K |
18 | Stefan Zazić | |
19 | Alen Cimerman | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Metod Majcen | |
23 | Tomaž Toplak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Kokol | |
3 | Žan Sitar | |
5 | David Živič | |
6 | Matej Pal | |
9 | Žan Belšak | |
11 | Alen Orlač | |
16 | Robert Travnikar |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Andjelić | 1 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Metod Majcen | 50' | |||
Belšak / Krajnc | 52' | |||
Živič / Cesar | 52' | |||
Alen Cimerman | 53' | |||
Rok Kajzer | 56' | |||
Turnšek / Golob | 60' | |||
Marciuš / Zdovc | 60' | |||
Travnikar / Kajzer | 63' | |||
Ivica Jurkić | 65' | |||
Ivan Ptiček | 71' | |||
Stefan Andjelić | 75' | |||
Romih / Rokavec | 80' | |||
Ferčec / Kmetič | 80' | |||
Orlač / Majcen | 85' | |||
Robert Travnikar | 88' | |||
Kodelič / Pavlović | 90' | |||
Blaž Cesar | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Dobrovce | 0 : 7 | Podvinci |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |