Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Crnkovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Primož Ravnak | V |
3 | Nejc Potokar | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
8 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | K |
17 | Blaž Podkrajšek | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Brglez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
14 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
19 | Primož Hren | |
27 | Aleš Leskovar | |
77 | Andraž Boček |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Darko Pranjič | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
17 | Miha Čufer | |
20 | Urh Pfeifer | K |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
6 | Miha Korošec | |
7 | Rok Baskera | |
13 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
18 | Sašo Križnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Vinkovič | 1 : 0 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Brglez | 5' | |||
Blaž Podkrajšek | 25' | |||
Korošec / Štante | 46' | |||
Leskovar / Brglez | 65' | |||
Baskera / Pranjič | 65' | |||
Leskovar / Brdnik | 72' | |||
Križnik / Grobelnik | 74' | |||
Marinšek / Vinkovič | 83' | |||
Hren / Podkrajšek | 83' | |||
Žužek / Čufer | 84' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Dobrovce | 0 : 7 | Podvinci |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |