Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Videm pri Ptuju | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 4 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 20.03.2022, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 30.05.2021, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 30.08.2020, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5:3 | (3:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Rogaška |
Podvinci | 2 : 4 | Zreče |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Videm pri Ptuju | 5 : 3 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 2 : 0 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |