Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Fink | K V |
5 | Andraž Žurej | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
18 | Jan Poljanec | |
19 | Žan Napotnik | |
20 | Blaž Kolar | |
25 | Anej Kolar | |
27 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
3 | Luka Ratkovič Macuh | |
8 | Timotej Černec | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Tilen Završnik | |
21 | Tijan Buh | |
42 | Miha Kolar |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | K |
5 | Ivan Ptiček | |
6 | Ivica Jurkić | |
9 | Tim Golob | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
14 | Anej Kmetič | |
17 | Andrej Pavlović | |
22 | Mitja Rešek | |
29 | Marko Marciuš | |
99 | Gal Gajster | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Leon Majer | V |
11 | Mihajlo Jelić | |
15 | David Ferčec | |
18 | Val Miha Turnšek | |
20 | Mijo Batarilo Ćerdić | |
21 | Jaka Zdovc | |
33 | Jan Kodelič |
Trener |
---|
Peter Pec |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Tim Golob | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Žan Napotnik | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Žan Ramšak | 3 : 1 | 55' | |
Stefan Andjelić (11m) | 3 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Ptiček | 16' | |||
Jan Poljanec | 20' | |||
Žan Napotnik | 38' | |||
Batarilo Ćerdić / Gajster | 46' | |||
Gabrijel Jevšenak | 47' | |||
Anej Kmetič | 61' | |||
Ferčec / Marciuš | 66' | |||
Buh / Brumec | 77' | |||
Kolar / Kotnik | 77' | |||
Rožmarič / Poljanec | 92' | |||
Završnik / Kolar | 92' | |||
Andraž Žurej | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Rogaška |
Podvinci | 2 : 4 | Zreče |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Videm pri Ptuju | 5 : 3 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 2 : 0 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |