Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
N |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Rogaška |
N |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||
ND Dravinja | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 18.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Dravinja | 3:5 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:5 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | NK Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (1:0) |
08/09 | 21.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 25.04.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 8.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI PARK, 27.09.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 23.krog | SLOVENSKE KONJICE, DOBRAVA, 10.05.2008, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 10.krog | DRAVOGRAD, DRAVOGRAD, 13.10.2007, ob 15.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 : 4 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Zreče | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |