Sodniki: | Drečnik Davor (glavni sodnik), Kurež Miran (1. pomoč), Zupančič Samo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Pohorje | 2 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 4 | Črenšovci |
P |
Tehnostroj Veržej | 4 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | Stojnci |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 6 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Paloma | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Odranci | 4 : 0 | Paloma |
Z |
Paloma | 2 : 0 | Malečnik |
P |
MU Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Paloma |
Z |
Paloma | 3 : 2 | Pohorje |
Z |
Črenšovci | 0 : 1 | Paloma |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
Paloma Sladki Vrh | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Paloma Sladki Vrh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
Paloma Sladki Vrh | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
09/10 | 18.krog | Sladki Vrh, Športni park SLadki Vrh, 03.04.2010, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 13.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Paloma Sladki Vrh | 4:2 | (3:1) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 17.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Paloma Sladki Vrh | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Sladki Vrh, Športni park Sladki Vrh, 18.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:4 | (2:3) | |
07/08 | 16.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno, 07.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | Paloma Sladki Vrh | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 3.krog | SLADKI VRH, SLADKI VRH, 25.08.2007, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:3 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Pohorje |
Šmarje pri Jelšah trg. Jager | 0 : 0 | Šentjur |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Malečnik |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Paloma |
Kovinar Štore | 0 : 0 | Roma |
Odranci | 0 : 0 | Tehnostroj Veržej |
Stojnci | 0 : 0 | Črenšovci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MU Šentjur | 25 | 57 | |
2 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 45 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Tehnostroj Veržej | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Malečnik | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Dravinja | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Črenšovci | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Odranci | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Paloma | 26 | 33 | |
10 | Šmarje pri Jelšah trg. Jager | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Stojnci | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Kovinar Štore | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Pohorje | 26 | 15 | |
14 | Roma | 26 | 14 | |
15 | Šentjur | 1 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Gerenčer | 23 |
2. | Admir Filovič | 18 |
3. | Oskar Drobne | 16 |
4. | Dejan Podbrežnik | 14 |
Grega Kardoš | 14 | |
6. | Aleksander Magdič | 13 |
Simon Korun | 13 | |
8. | Živojin Vidojević | 12 |
9. | Ludvik Časar | 11 |
Borut Arlič | 11 | |
11. | Simon Vogrinčič | 10 |
David Firšt | 10 | |
13. | Robert Sunčič | 9 |
Simon Baranja | 9 | |
Gregor Ovčar | 9 | |
16. | Gregor Žabota | 8 |
Dejan Plesnik | 8 | |
Damir Moćić | 8 | |
19. | Damjan Grah | 7 |
Uroš Hojan | 7 |