Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | Marko Klemenčič | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Anže Zorc | |
7 | Matic Marcius | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Milan Đajič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Žan Zaletel | |
14 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Nik Salaj | |
16 | Marcel Kene | |
17 | Niko Adamič | |
18 | Lan Piskule |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
14 | Luka Petek | |
18 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Domjan | V |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
21 | Albin Džafić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Jugovar | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Milan Đajič | 2 : 0 | 55' | |
Jaka Bizjak | 2 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Trontelj | 14' | |||
Mitja Rešek | 30' | |||
Ovbokha Agboyi | 37' | |||
Marko Klemenčič | 45' | |||
Zaletel / Klemenčič | 46' | |||
Nastja Čeh | 55' | |||
Bizjak / Kolar | 57' | |||
Kene / Kadrić | 66' | |||
Žan Flis | 67' | |||
Džafić / Pirtovšek | 73' | |||
Akpomudia / Šalamun | 77' | |||
Denis Vezjak | 80' | |||
Salaj / Marcius | 92' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Veržej | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brda | 1 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |