Sodniki: | Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
6 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Kristijan Šipek | |
14 | Gregor Čretnik | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Žan Kumer | |
27 | Matic Zupanc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
9 | Nejc Levec | |
11 | Jakob Lužar | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
31 | Nik Plavšič Vajde |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Domjan | V |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
18 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
20 | Marko Panikvar |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iztok Gornjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Senad Jarović | 1 : 1 | 72' | |
Jon Šporn | 1 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Romih | 16' | |||
Jon Šporn | 29' | |||
Denis Vezjak | 43' | |||
Šmigoc / Zupanc | 46' | |||
Denis Šmigoc | 61' | |||
Bizjak / Cuffaro | 66' | |||
Plavšič Vajde / Čretnik | 68' | |||
Čeh / Kumer | 71' | |||
Šalamun / Rešek | 72' | |||
Jaka Bizjak | 77' | |||
Akpomudia / Vezjak | 78' | |||
Žan Flis | 80' | |||
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 85' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Veržej | 0 : 8 | Mura |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 4 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Nafta 1903 | 9 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |