Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
3 | Almin Kljajić | |
4 | Jurij Požrl | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | K |
8 | Jan Palčič | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
23 | Marko Krivičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Zoki Cvetković | V |
6 | Žan Podgoršek | |
7 | Božidar Mijailović | |
13 | Gregor Pribac | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
19 | Žiga Kljun | |
21 | David Fortuna |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | K |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
9 | Sacha Varga | |
10 | Stefan Grbović | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
14 | Boštjan Klepac | |
19 | Maxi Leon Žižek |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Palčič | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Matjaž Babič | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Stefan Grbović | 2 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Simčič Zuljan | 17' | |||
Matija Kavčič | 20' | |||
Andrej Terčič | 34' | |||
Jani Rijavec | 37' | |||
Žižek / Kuraj | 46' | |||
Debenjak / Kompara | 46' | |||
Podgoršek / Palčič | 78' | |||
Simčič / Kodermac | 84' | |||
Šop / Rodica | 89' | |||
Luka Stepančič | 92' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
AŠK Bravo | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Brda |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Zarica Kranj | 3 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |