Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
4 | Tin Martić | |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Miroslav Šarić | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Kruljac | V |
11 | David Škrbec | |
20 | Maks Slunjski | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
25 | Denis Kastelic |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
5 | Lamin Diallo | K |
6 | Lenart Lesar | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
8 | Marko Đoković | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
22 | Tine Hlede |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Theodore Develan Wilson | 1 : 0 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danijel Dežmar | 38' | |||
Matej Potokar | 38' | |||
Matevž Fortin | 55' | |||
Tiganj / Zadnikar | 60' | |||
Povh / Fortin | 63' | |||
Matej Potokar | 63' | |||
Vranešič / Wilson | 69' | |||
Škrbec / Šarić | 72' | |||
Bruno Marotti | 79' | |||
Danijel Dežmar | 82' | |||
Gašper Hrovat | 85' | |||
Matic Povh | 87' | |||
Matic Povh | 92' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |