21. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  17.03.2024 ob 15.00

Brinje Grosuplje

1 : 0

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Močnik Vlado
Št. gledalcev: 200
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Denny Tiganj V
4 Marko Brkić
6 Jakob Cukjati
8 Marcel Kene
10 Lan Piskule K
11 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
17 Rok Štorman
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Žan Žaler
21 Luka Jerin
23 Nejc Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
25 Jaka Zrnec V
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Aljaž Zalaznik
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
16 Ajdin Dergić

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
4 Jani Šturm
5 Rastko Marsenić
7 Nejc Močnik
8 Bine Kavčič K
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
11 Luka Simic
14 Vinko Skrbin
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
2 Marko Furlan
6 Anej Kujović
15 Altin Manxhuka
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
19 Vito Čilić
20 Staš Gerbec
22 Dani Perše

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Žan Žaler 1 : 0 6'

Dogodki
Jani Šturm 22'
Rok Štorman 24'
Menjava Zrnec /  Jerin 53'
Menjava Čilić /  Frelih 59'
Menjava Kujović /  Kerrebijn 59'
Menjava Dergić /  Štorman 62'
Marko Brkić 66'
Menjava Rutar /  Perše 75'
Menjava Furlan /  Močnik 75'
Menjava Perše /  Skrbin 75'
Menjava Šparovec /  Pušnik 77'
Menjava Ristić /  Kene 77'
Menjava Zalaznik /  Stojaković 77'
Nejc Pušnik 84'
Rastko Marsenić 86'
Luka Simic 89'
Aleks Ristić 90'

21. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Dravinja 0 : 1 Gorica
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA