17. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  11.11.2023 ob 14.00

Jadran Dekani

3 : 2

Krka


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Germič Dejan
Št. gledalcev: 110
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić K V
7 Rob Rudonja
8 Kebba Kebell Suso
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
15 Matija Burin
22 Rai Rudonja
28 Alen Dizdarević
33 Rok Ljutić
49 Leon Sever
99 Erik Galina


Rezervni igralci
30 Miloš Medić V
3 Lian Tay Humar
11 Kristijan Meštrić
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Stipe Zubanović
77 Andreas Až Šćulac
80 Dion Hoti

Krka
54 Luka Čadež V
4 Andraž Lipec
5 Marko Bedek K
9 Robert Perić-Komšić
14 Tihomir Maksimović
17 Adis Hodžić
19 Renato Simić
27 Jakob Barborič
28 Kristijan Blaževski
55 Mark Gliha
77 Amir Dervišević


Rezervni igralci
31 Dejan Panić V
7 Domen Žur
11 Miha Kancilija
12 Lan Milanović
15 Jan Patrik Gabrovec
18 Ivan Horvat
23 Niki Radovič
44 Tilen Kovačič

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Trener
Agron Šalja

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Nace Koprivnik 1 : 0 40'
Kebba Kebell Suso 2 : 0 48'
Robert Perić-Komšić 2 : 1 51'
Mark Gliha 2 : 2 79'
Kristijan Meštrić 3 : 2 87'

Dogodki
Mark Gliha 34'
Kebba Kebell Suso 48'
Menjava Zonta /  Burin 63'
Menjava Kovačič /  Perić-Komšić 64'
Alen Dizdarević 71'
Menjava Radovič /  Simić 72'
Jakob Barborič 73'
Menjava Šehić /  Dizdarević 80'
Menjava Meštrić /  Suso 80'
Menjava Milanović /  Barborič 84'
Menjava Florenin Klavora /  Koprivnik 92'
Menjava Šćulac /  Fortuna 92'
Kristijan Meštrić 93'
Tadej Zonta 94'

17. krog
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Gorica
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 2 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Krka
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Ilirija 1911
TKK Tolmin 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA