7. krog |  Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica |  08.09.2023 ob 16.30  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

1 : 0

Ilirija 1911


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Germič Dejan
Št. gledalcev: 400
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
1 Kristijan Župić V
3 Domen Zajšek
6 Matevž Križnik
8 Nejc Bračko K
9 Chidera Henry Nwoga
10 Jaša Martinčič
11 Andraž Borovnik
17 Žiga Pesjak
18 Edvin Krupić
47 Enej Kapun
66 Rok Frešer


Rezervni igralci
12 Primož Fridrih V
2 Aljaž Gril
5 Lan Vidmar
7 Tomi Gobec
15 Žan Luka Kocjančič
16 Aleks Korošec
19 Mateo Katić
27 Maj Lorbek
55 Ante Kuliš

Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Luka Nadarević
6 Tin Štricelj
7 Ismir Nadarević
9 Dejan Djermanović K
17 Jon Bartolj
18 Patrik Jug
20 Jakob Cukjati
21 Žiga Korošec
23 Črt Rotar
24 Matevž Medič Slaček


Rezervni igralci
12 Nik Strmec V
4 Damir Zukić
5 Mark Stojinović
8 Matjaž Veber
10 Jure Novak
16 Filip Lukežič
19 Miha Špernjak

Trener

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Chidera Henry Nwoga 1 : 0 31'

Dogodki
Matevž Medič Slaček 4'
Rok Frešer 26'
Edvin Krupić 34'
Jakob Cukjati 36'
Menjava Vidmar /  Pesjak 56'
Menjava Gobec /  Kapun 56'
Menjava Kuliš /  Nwoga 56'
Menjava Novak /  Nadarević 64'
Menjava Veber  /  Jug 64'
Jakob Cukjati 69'
Menjava Špernjak /  Štricelj 79'
Lan Vidmar 81'
Menjava Lukežič /  Djermanović 84'
Menjava Stojinović /  Nadarević 84'
Menjava Katić /  Frešer 90'

7. krog
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Krka 1 : 2 Gorica
Dravinja 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 18 33
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 18 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 18 26
8 Jadran Dekani 18 26
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 18 22
11 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 19
12 Rudar Velenje 18 19
13 Krka 18 18
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 18 17
16 Tabor Sežana 18 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Toni Lun Bončina 10
4. Robert Čakš 9
Stjepan Oštrek 9
6. Lan Piskule 7
Adriano Bloudek 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ismir Nadarević 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Veron Šalja 6
Franci Perko 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
16. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Ikenna Divine Igwe 5
Josip Krznarić 5
Marko Brkić 5
Filip Kosić 5

DELI NA