7. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  10.09.2023 ob 16.30  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Brinje Grosuplje

0 : 1

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 300
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Maj Pavli V
4 Marko Brkić
5 Lan Piskule K
8 Marcel Kene
10 Domen Klančnik
15 Jure Žavbi
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Tomaž Kepic
20 Matevž Matko
21 Ivan Makovec
23 Nejc Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Urban Trobec V
3 Anže Šparovec
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
11 Jure Perger
14 Jan Kovač
16 Anel Islamagić
22 Tim Tomažon Beguš

Triglav Kranj
1 Tim Kruljac V
2 Bine Bernik
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
4 Veron Šalja K
7 Jaroš Čadež
16 Gal Schweiger
17 Tilen Mlakar
21 Nik Podbregar
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn
77 Stefan Petrović


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
5 Domen Lečnik Spaić
6 Andraž Rant
10 Mark Čeh
19 Leon Kondić
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
31 Gašper Kukavica
33 Janko Ivetić

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Milomir Kondič

Sodnik
Mihael Antič

Zadetki
Leon Kondić 0 : 1 92'

Dogodki
Matevž Matko 29'
Menjava Čeh /  Gašperin 46'
Menjava Gibson /  Petrović 46'
Mark Čeh 50'
Menjava Kondić /  Schweiger 58'
Menjava Ivetić /  Podbregar 58'
Menjava Kovač /  Stojaković 62'
Menjava Šparovec /  Klančnik 66'
Veron Šalja 67'
Bine Bernik 77'
Menjava Kukavica /  Čadež 82'
Menjava Zrnec /  Kene 82'
Menjava Perger /  Kepic 82'
Menjava Islamagić /  Žavbi 82'
Gašper Kukavica 85'
Anže Šparovec 89'
Ivan Makovec 90'

7. krog
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Krka 1 : 2 Gorica
Dravinja 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 18 33
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 18 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 18 26
8 Jadran Dekani 18 26
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 18 22
11 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 19
12 Rudar Velenje 18 19
13 Krka 18 18
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 18 17
16 Tabor Sežana 18 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Toni Lun Bončina 10
4. Robert Čakš 9
Stjepan Oštrek 9
6. Lan Piskule 7
Adriano Bloudek 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ismir Nadarević 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Veron Šalja 6
Franci Perko 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
16. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Ikenna Divine Igwe 5
Josip Krznarić 5
Marko Brkić 5
Filip Kosić 5

DELI NA